Fall 2020 Virtual Open House

 

Basko – Intro to Wood

Basko – Lab Walk through

Basko – Metal Production Systems

Basko – Power Technology

Basko – Robotics/ CAM

Basko – Wood Production Systems

Bentley – College & Career Readiness

Bentley – Digital Literacy

Bentley – Intro to Accounting

Bentley – Intro to Business

Bentley – Retail Management

Bremner – English 9 Aca.

Bremner – English 9 Acc.

Bremner – Yearbook

Cassano – History

Cousins – English 10 Adv.

Cousins – English 11 Adv.

Delsandro – All Classes

Fritchman – European Cultures

Fritchman – French I

Fritchman – French III

Gilbert – AP Biology

Gilbert – Biology II

Graham – 9th Grade HPE

Green – Spanish I & II

Guzik – English

Haise – AP Spanish Language & Culture

Haise – Spanish II

Haise – Spanish III

Haise – Spanish V

Hakanen – Asian Cultural Studies

Hakanen – Mandarin

Hansen – Math

Hodas – Graphic Design/ Photoshop

Hodas – Phone Photography

Hodas – Photography I

Jenkins – Acting & Set Design

Jenkins – English 10 Aca.

Jenkins – English 10 Acc.

Kane – Transition Program

Karns – 9th Grade CoEd Health

Karns – 9th Grade Girls Health

Karns – Fitness & Weight Training

Karns – Lifetime Sports

Knight – Civics & Economics

Knight – Current Affairs

Knight – Social Justice

Knight – US History I

Malec – GM Jazz

Malec – History of Jazz

Malec – History of Jazz

Malec – History of Rock & Roll

Malec – Holiday Symphony

Malec – Jazz Improv

Malec – Spring Symphonic Winds

Malec – Woodwinds, Brass, String, & Percussion

McCray – Extreme Fitness

McCray – 11th Grade HPE

Mischler – English 10 Aca.

Mischler – English 11 Aca.

Moore – AP Environmental Science

Moore – Biology I

Moore – Biology II

Moore – Chemistry I Accelerated

Moore – Energy and You

Mumau – English 9 Advanced

Mumau – Public Speaking

Reed – Algebra II Accelerated

Reed – Applied Algebra Part III

Reed – Coding I

Reed – Coding II

Schulz – English 11 Adv.

Schulz – English 12 Aca.

Snair – Home Maintenance

Snair – Intro to Metals

Stauffer – Civics & Economics II

Stuyvesant – Animation

Stuyvesant – Architecture

Stuyvesant – Engineering

Stuyvesant – Engineering II

Stuyvesant – Invention & Innovation

Stuyvesant – Media Arts

Terella – Algebra I

Terella – Algebra II

Terella – AP Calc I

Terella – AP Calc II

Terrill – Literacy Interventionist & ESL

K. Thompson – Art Introduction

K. Thompson – Ceramics

K. Thompson – Drawing

R. Thompson – Algebra I

R. Thompson – Algebra II

R. Thompson – Applied Algebra Part I

R. Thompson – Applied Algebra Part III

R. Thompson – Coding I

R. Thompson – Coding II

Treusch – Astrophysics

Treusch – Drone I

Treusch – Intro to Physics 

Treusch – Physics I

Treusch – Physics II

Vath – Biology

Wells – Driver’s Education

Wells – Fitness & Weight Training

Wheeler – AP Chemistry 

Wheeler – Chemistry I

Wheeler – Intro to Chemistry

Wible – US History I

B. Woodward – AP US History

B. Woodward – Civics & Economics

B. Woodward – US History II Acc.

D. Woodward – Geometry 

Yates – Electronic Music

Yates – Music Theory

Yates – Vocal Music/ Choirs

Yonko – Anatomy

Yonko – Biology I Accelerated

Yonko – Biology II

Zona – College & Career Readiness

Zona – Newspaper

Zona – Social Media & Marketing

Zona – Youth & Finance