GMHS Employee Directory

 

Sabrina Austin
Email
Heather Basko
Health & Physical Education
x1602
Email
Nicholas Basko
Technology Education
x1405
Email
Courtney Behnke
Clerical Aide and Attendance Secretary
x1999
Email
Erin Bentley
Business Education
x1106
Email
Diane Bremner
English
x1308
Email
Jessica Burkey
Email
Michael Cannata
Director of Pupil Services
x1904
Email
Lauren Cassano
X1108
Email
Maria Chalk
Email
Meghan Chelton
Office Secretary
x1901
Email
Mary (Mary Anne) Cousins
Language Arts
x1313
Email
Katie Cudzilo
Email
James (Jim) Delsandro
Mathematics
x1310
Email
Dan Dzara
Email
Deanna English
Head Cook
x1603
Email
Sarah Foulkrod
Email
Monica Fritchman
Foreign Language
x1303
Email
Sarah Garofalo
Nurse
x1907, FAX 814-273-1035
Email
Christopher (Chris) Gilbert
Biology
x1501
Email
Renee Gransbury
Email
Megan Green
Spanish
x1205
Email
Timothy (Tim) Gruzosky
Student Aide
Email
John Guzik
English
x1306
Email
Charles Haise
Spanish
x1304
Email
Peiyu Hakanen
Mandarin/Asian Culture
x1305
Email
Hakanen’s Website
Victoria (Tori) Hansen
Mathematics
x1506
Email
Brenda Hertel
Guidance
x1659
Email
Ami Iaquinta
Autistic Support
x1105
Email
Jacinda Jones
Email
Robert (Rob) Kennerknecht
Athletic Director
x1600
Email
Maximillian Knight
Social Studies
x1110
Email
Noah Krizanik
Autistic Support
x1101
Email
Sherri Kwiatkowski
Email
Lynn Lipinski
Student Aide
Email
Paula Loomis
Guidance Administrative Assistant
x1906
Email
Zachary Lucas
Email
Pamela (Pam) Mackowski
Associate Principal
x1905
Email
Jacob Malec
Music/Band
x1403
Email
Christina Martin
Art
x2415
Email
Rebecca McConnell
Email
Marshall McCormick
Phys Ed/Health
Email
Arianna McCray
Health & Physical Education
x1612
Email
Daniel (Dan) Mennow
Principal
x1903
Email
Melanie Mischler
Language Arts
x2710
Email
Jose Montes
School Safety and Security, SSO
x1609
Email
Nathan Moore
Science
x1500
Email
Mollie Mumau
English
x1312
Email
Lisa Myers
Food Services
Email
Spencer Nagy
Email
Joseph (Joe) Presor
Custodian
Email
Lori Renick
Email
Robin Robinson
Student Aide
Email
Brian Schulz
English
x1204
Email
Cale Schwartz
Email
Timothy Snair
Technical Education
x1404
Email
Tabitha Sprague
Email
Robert (Bob) Stauffer
Social Studies
x1307
Email
John Stone
Technologist
x1300
Email
Tyler Stuyvesant
Technical Education
x1407
Email
Richard (Rick) Terella
Mathematics
x1502
Email
Alicia Terrill
Email
Ryan Thompson
English
x1505
Email
Kathryn (Katie) Thompson
Art
x1203
Email
David Treusch
Science
x1114
Email
Jeffrey Tyree
Email
Brett Vath
Biology
x1109
Email
Hannah Washek
x1301
Email
Sarah Webb
Email
Anne (Betsy) Weiss
Guidance
x1658
Email
James (Jim) Wells
Health & Physical Education
x1667 x1400
Email
Jeannine Weston
Food Services
Email
Bradley (Brad) Wheeler
Chemistry
x1111
Email
Kevin Wible
Social Studies
x1311
Email
Brian Woodward
Social Studies
x1201
Email
Darcy Woodward
Mathematics
x1315
Email
Bruce Yates
Music
x1401
Email
Karen Yonko
Biology
x1120
Email
Stacey Yovich
Email
Kaitlin Zewe
Email
Toni Zona
Business Education
x1100
Email