JWPMS Employee Directory

 

Erin Anderson
Assistant Principal
x2903
Email
Kathleen Bakka
Social Studies
x2806
Email
Laura Barbarini
Fifth Grade Math
x2503
Email
Rachel Barczyk
Science
x2809
Email
Michael Beck
Health & Physical Education
x2610
Email
Wendy Berchtold
Fifth Grade, Science
x2510 x2511
Email
Jamin Bookhamer
Librarian/STEAM/Gifted Teacher
x2120/2121/2604
Email
Jeffrey Brasington
Learning Support
x2504
Email
Tiffany Brooks
Fifth Grade
x2509
Email
Laura Brown
Administrative Assistant
x2901
Email
Lexis Burrell
Learning Support
x2710
Email
Jason Buto
Principal
x2904
Email
Michelle Cannon
Email
Terri Carbaugh
Housekeeper
Email
Brandi Conn
Cafeteria Monitor
Email
Klint Cousins
Email
Alejandro (Alex) Escalante
Food Service Coordinator
x2618
Email
Sandra Figueroa
Housekeeper
Email
Jennifer Freeman
Library Aide
Email
William (Bill) Frick
Fifth Grade Math
x2501
Email
Stephanie Fritts
MTSS Interventionist
x2512
Email
Pamela (Pam) Glasl
7th Language Arts
x2708
Email
Holly Grafton
Email
Eran Hakanen
x8900
Email
Jennifer Hardy
School Psychologist
MS: x2453 EE: x3208
Email
Lori Hayes
Learning Support
x2507
Email
Heather Helsley
Sixth Grade
x2608
Email
Marjorie Horn
Email
Scott Hutchison
Mathematics/STEAM/Social Arts
x2704/2705
Email
Brooke Irwin
Mathematics
x2703
Email
Luke Jahn
Health & Physical Education
x2807
Email
Pamela Jankowiak
Email
Dawn Johnson
Email
Michelle Jukes
Email
Carolyn LaFata
Email
Matthew Laser
Social Studies
x2609
Email
Deborah Lathrop
Head Cook
x2724
Email
Karen Lerch
English
x2805
Email
Lerch’s Website
Michelle Lindenberger
Mathematics
x2601
Email
Megan Madara
Nurse
x2907, FAX 814-273-1038
Email
David Mangiaracina
Email
Joseph (Joe) Marafine
Health & Physical Education
x2405
Email
Christine Massey
Language Arts
x2802
Email
Adam Mattocks
Science
x2810
Email
Mattocks’ Website
Amber McDowell
Emotional Support
x2803 x2804
Email
Devon Mellin
5th & 6th Emotional Support
x2612
Email
Melinda Miller
Email
Shawn Miller
Learning Support
x2709
Email
William (Bill) Moats
Technology Education
x2715
Email
Steven Nath
Housekeeper
Email
Melanie Nickou
Mathematics
x2707
Email
Nickou’s Website
Jason Pero
Technologist
x8900
Email
Emily Robertson
Art
x2415
Email
John Roden
Band
x2529 x2530
Email
Timothy Scott
Language Arts
x2711
Email
Casey Shee
Fifth Grade Social Studies
x2502
Email
Denise Shreve
Email
Michael (Mike) Simmons
Guidance
x2611
Email
Joseph (Joe) Skalko
Night Custodian
Email
Katy Spencer
Sixth Grade Language Arts
x2602
Email
William Steadman
Music/Chorus
x2526/2528
Email
Kelli Stevens
Mathematics
x2702
Email
Conrad Stoll
Custodian
Email
Lauren Stonis
Fifth Grade
x2508
Email
Monica Stull
Mathematics
x2701
Email
Todd Sturgess
Science
x2603
Email
Pamela (Pam) Swanseger
Guidance
x2521
Email
Barbara Therasse
Attendance Secretary/Front Desk Receptionist
x2902
Email
Christopher (Chris) Triola
Sixth Grade
x2605
Email
Tanis Tuttle
Life Skills
x2516
Email
Amanda Vickey
Family Living
x2406/2407
Email
Kayla Waters
Autistic Support
x2607
Email
William (Will) White
Social Studies
x2811
Email